Children's clogs Aigle Corlay Noir 35

Children's clogs Aigle Corlay

Used Offers from

Children's clogs Aigle Corlay Noir 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.48
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Corlay Clogs Black EU 35 Men

10 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Aigle Men's Corlay M Clog, Black, 35 EU UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.05
Free Delivery

Children's clogs Aigle Corlay

1-5 working days
£48.28
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Aigle / Children's Clogs (Shoes) TADEN KID 2 in Blue 10 kid
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby clogs Aigle Taden Kid 2 Bleu 24
£16.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Taden Kid 2 Bleu 34
£16.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Boy's Unisex Taden Kid 2 Clog, Starship, 7.5 UK Child
£14.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aigle Taden Kid 2 Clogs
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Children's clogs Aigle Corlay Noir 35

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and resistant, the Corlay clog is the ideal ally for the garden. Its rubber sole provides grip and sturdiness. Its cork insole limits perspiration. Made mainly of natural rubber. Designed for the general public, these boots are the perfect allies for moments spent in the garden, by the sea or in town. -Soft, comfortable uppers -Durable lining Non-slip outsole. Aigle for tomorrow Made from recycled material Finish: Chine Assembly : Chine Stitching : Chine - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots dry with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£42.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk