Aigle Lessfor 2 Loafers Black EU 36 Men

Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Noir 36

Aigle Lessfor 2 Loafers Black EU 36 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor 2

1-5 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Clogs (Shoes) LESSFOR M 2 in Black 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.75
Free Delivery

Aigle Clogs (Shoes) LESSFOR M 2 in Black 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.75
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort for all-day wear.
• Sleek, modern design for various occasions.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion choices.

Similar products

Aigle / Children's Clogs (Shoes) TADEN KID 2 in Blue 10 kid
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby clogs Aigle Taden Kid 2 Bleu 24
£16.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Taden Kid 2 Bleu 34
£16.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Boy's Unisex Taden Kid 2 Clog, Starship, 7.5 UK Child
£14.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aigle Taden Kid 2 Clogs
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aigle Lessfor 2 Loafers Black EU 36 Men

Cheapest offer

AIGLE Lessfor 2 Men´s Rubber Loafers | Comfortable Garden ClogsProduct DescriptionExperience the perfect fusion of effortless style and rugged performance with the AIGLE Lessfor 2 men´s loafers. Expertly crafted by AIGLE´s master rubber craftsmen, this versatile slip-on shoe is far more than a simple loafer, it´s an indispensable tool designed for your garden, yard, and all your outdoor pursuits. Drawing on decades of French heritage in protective footwear, the Lessfor 2 clog combines everyday comfort with the durability and functionality required for the most demanding tasks, ensuring your feet remain comfortable and secure, no matter the conditions.Effortlessly slip them on for a quick trip to the garden or wear them for hours during intensive outdoor work. The AIGLE Lessfor 2 is engineered to be the ultimate companion for anyone who values both practicality and quality craftsmanship. It provides the ease of a slip-on shoe with the robust features of a high-performance work boot, mak
£37.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)