Children's down jacket Salewa Brenta Jaune 9/10 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£106.12
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Yellow 9-10 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brenta RDS Down Jacket Kid

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Brenta RDS Down Jacket Kid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.20
Free Delivery
Children's down jacket Salewa Brenta Jaune 9/10 ans

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the Dolomites of Brenta, this exceptionally lightweight and water-repellent insulated jacket features a comfortable 80/20 down filling with a 550 fill power and TirolWool® Responsive inserts in moisture-sensitive areas. It is lined with soft, silky Downproof taffeta. Its insulated collar provides extra protection, and the ergonomic gusseted sleeves ensure a good fit. The front zipper has a full-length windproof flap, while the stretch trim on the cuffs, hem, and hood helps keep the cold out and the warmth in. It also has two zippered handwarmer pockets to keep hidden treasures and important finds.This Salewa Committed product has a bluesign® certified lining, a durable water-repellent (DWR) coating without PFC, and is filled with Responsible Down Standard (RDS) certified down.Padded hood with elasticated front openingHigh collar integrated with the hood and chin closure for maximum comfort and breathabilityFront zipper with a full-length windproof back placket and t...
£106.12
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Baby jacket Patagonia Hi-Loft 18 mois
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's down jacket Reima Tenhola Violet 12 ans
£54.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby jacket Patagonia Hi-Loft 4 ans
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99