Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric Noir 11/12 ans

Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric 11/12 ans

Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric Noir 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.84
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Kids Xploric Full-zip Hooded Fleece Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Kids Xploric Full Zip Fleece Black 11-12 Years Kids

11-13 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99
Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric Noir 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

The children’s full zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric is designed for young adventurers who love exploring nature. Made by the famous brand adidas, this fleece is part of the Terrex range, known for its performance in hiking activities.It offers excellent thermal insulation, keeping your child warm even on the coolest days. The lightweight and breathable fabric ensures optimal comfort during hikes, whether on rugged paths or in a quiet forest.The full-length zip makes it easy to put on and take off the jacket, while also providing ventilation as needed. The junior fit is specially tailored for young ones, ensuring a pleasant range of motion during outdoor activities.Here are some features of the children’s full zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric: Thermal insulation: retains body heat while being lightweight. Breathability: wicks away moisture for extended comfort. Full-length zip: makes it easy to use and manage temperature. Functional design: crafted for optimal freedom of mov...
£32.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

128/140 Nike Full-zip Hooded Jacket Kids, Black/black/white
£41.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Full-Zip Fleece, ray blue, 5-6 Years
£18.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NIKE Air Full Zip Hoodie - Blue Void/Dk Grey Heather/Whit, X-Large
£44.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Warehouse Alpine II Kids Full-Zip Hoodie - Warm & Cozy Top with Sherpa Lining, For Boys & Girls - Best for Autumn, Winter, Outdoors, Walking, Hiking Teal Kids Size 5-6 Years
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Full-Zip Fleece, preloved purple, 13-14 Years
£15.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99