Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric Violet 5/6 ans

Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric 5/6 ans

Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric Violet 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.58
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Kids Xploric Full-zip Hooded Fleece Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Kids Xploric Full Zip Fleece Pink 5-6 Years Kids

11-13 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Xpl Fullzip Hoody Fleece - Fleece jacket size 116, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49
Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric Violet 5/6 ans

Cheapest offer

The full zip fleece for kids adidas Terrex Xploric is designed for young adventurers seeking comfort and warmth during their outdoor excursions. This jacket is a must-have for all hiking and outdoor activity enthusiasts, providing optimal thermal protection in a modern and functional design.Made with high-quality materials, the fleece ensures excellent insulation while remaining lightweight, allowing children to move freely. The full zip makes it easy to put on and helps regulate body temperature depending on the weather conditions. Whether for a walk in the woods or a mountain hike, this fleece adapts to all situations.The features of the full zip fleece for kids adidas Terrex Xploric include: Ergonomic design: The cut is specifically designed to follow children's movements, ensuring maximum comfort. Breathable fabric: The fibres allow for efficient moisture-wicking, keeping the body dry even during intense activity. Practical pockets: Zipped pockets provide safe storage space...
£31.58
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

128/140 Nike Full-zip Hooded Jacket Kids, Black/black/white
£41.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Full-Zip Fleece, ray blue, 5-6 Years
£18.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NIKE Air Full Zip Hoodie - Blue Void/Dk Grey Heather/Whit, X-Large
£44.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Warehouse Alpine II Kids Full-Zip Hoodie - Warm & Cozy Top with Sherpa Lining, For Boys & Girls - Best for Autumn, Winter, Outdoors, Walking, Hiking Teal Kids Size 5-6 Years
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Full-Zip Fleece, preloved purple, 13-14 Years
£15.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99