Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing 29

Used Offers from

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing 29

Cheapest Price
4 days
£45.78
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Noir 29

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£45.78
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Ax4S Speed Lacing - Multisport shoes size 11K, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£52.16
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Shoes Pure Black Grey Kids - 29

Delivery in 4 days
£57.15
Delivery from £4.99

ADIDAS Terrex Ax4s Sl K - Children - - size 11K- model 2026 11K

4-5 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £16.99

3 Variants from £42.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing 29

Cheapest offer

Hike, climb, scale and have fun. Young adventurers deserve gear that meets the challenge. This adidas Terrex children's hiking shoe can do it all. Its breathable upper keeps feet cool when it's hot, while the midsole provides excellent cushioning. The grippy outsole combines comfort and off-road traction on rough trails. The quick lacing system allows kids to adjust it easily. The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures a perfect fit. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials will help us move away from dependence on finite resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£45.78
4 days
directrunning.co.uk