Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.41
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 2/3 Men

2-4 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe - Blue - Mens 5.5

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Set off on daily adventures with the hiking shoe Terrex Rockadia. Inspired by trail running, this versatile shoe is designed for outdoor enthusiasts looking for a reliable model for hiking, walking, or everyday wear. adidas offers you a full-length Adiwear outsole, built for increased durability so you can tackle rough paths and city streets with confidence. The textile and synthetic upper provides a lightweight feel, while the wide fit ensures lasting comfort for long days outdoors. The full-length EVA midsole cushions your steps, supporting you on varying terrains. Whether you're planning a brisk walk or a spontaneous trail run, this hiking shoe combines practical performance with a stylish look, making it a must-have for those who love spending time outside.Wide fit.Lace-up closure.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.Full-length EVA midsole.Full-length Adiwear outsole.Brand elements adidas.
£34.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk