Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low Vert 38

CMP Rigel Children's Low WP Shoes, transparent, 6 UK

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low Vert 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£37.32
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Kid's Rigel Low WP - Multisport shoes size 5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£41.04
Delivery from £4.49
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low Vert 38

Cheapest offer

The low version of the RIGEL model with mesh upper ,completely waterproof, for anyone who likes their feet to feel r without foregoing the performance guaranteed by the high model. The stability is, in fact, ensured by the special ankle-support system, consisting of a Kevlar protective band and an EVA midsole. The eye-catching sporty style has stayed the same, with contrasting colour side inserts and on the sole, highlighting the bold colours of the CMP collection!
£37.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Kids Rigel Low WP Shoes, Pine Mela, 2 UK
£34.87
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 33 Kids
£37.89
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Kids Rigel Mid WP Shoes, Pine Mela, 1 UK
£40.96
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Rigel Low WaterProof Trainers Blue Grey Pink Kids - 37
£47.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery