Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Bleu 30

CMP Kids Rigel Mid Wp Trekking Shoes - Children - - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5

Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Bleu 30

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.96
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Kid's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Walking boots size 11,5K, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.69
Delivery from £4.49
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Bleu 30

Cheapest offer

A classic CMP design available in both a mid and low version, the KIDS' RIGEL boot takes its cue from the men and women's style of the same name. Crafted in suede leather with colour-contrast accents, it features unlike the adults' version fast lace closure with stopper detail, for a quick and easy fit. The CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane ensures feet stay dry whatever the weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.
£40.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Kids Rigel Low WP Shoes, Pine Mela, 2 UK
£34.87
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 33 Kids
£37.89
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Kids Rigel Mid WP Shoes, Pine Mela, 1 UK
£40.96
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Rigel Low WaterProof Trainers Blue Grey Pink Kids - 37
£47.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery