Children's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Pulse Bleu 38

Garmont 9.81 Pulse Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 Boys,Girls

Children's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Pulse Bleu 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont - Kid's 9.81 Pulse - Multisport shoes size 38, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.36
Delivery from £4.49
Children's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Pulse Bleu 38

Cheapest offer

Designed for maximum versatility and freedom of movement, the 9.81 KIDS PULSE WP provides children with all the grip and protection they need during their off-road explorations, even in adverse weather conditions.• Highly breathable 3D polyester upper• Reinforcements at the toes and heel• Quick lacing system• Waterproof G-DRY membraneIdeal for:Light hikingfor brisk walksNordic walkingfor Nordic walking activitiesFit and comfort:The PU footbed from Garmont for prolonged cushioning effect.Outsole Garmont GTF KIDS Magnet, for maximum grip and support.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Asymmetrical cuffGTF™ MagnetGarmont® outsole that emphasizes cushioning and traction
£49.00
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont 9.81 Pulse Waterproof Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - 9.81 Pulse WP - Multisport shoes size 10, grey
£90.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse 36
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Noir 41
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Noir 46
£90.81
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99