Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 33

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes - Ultra Raptor II JR Space Blue/Maple - Kid Size 33 Blue 33

Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 33

Cheapest Price
4 days
£63.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor II Jr Space Blue Maple - 33 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Bleu 33

2-6 working days
£64.13
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Kid's Ultra Raptor II - Multisport shoes size 1, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.72
Delivery from £4.49

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes - Ultra Raptor II JR Space Blue/Maple - Kid Size 33 Blue 33

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor Ii Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Kids

2 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II shoes blue orange Junior - 33

Delivery in 4 days
£77.78
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Jr - Children - Blue - size 1- model 2026 1

4-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£147.95
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 33

Cheapest offer

Ultra Raptor II Junior is the hiking shoe designed for the little ones, perfect for everyday use and for taking the first steps off-road. The upper is made of breathable mesh with thermo-adhesive microfiber reinforcements and an anti-abrasion edge for lightness and maximum impact protection. The Ortholite Hybrid footbed is made with recycled components from the production cycle, and every material in the shoe is vegan-friendly. The FriXion Blue compound outsole ensures excellent grip and durability. Dedicated to our little Velociraptors.Waterproof membrane: NoStack Height (mm) - Heel: 27Stack Height (mm) - Forefoot: 20Drop (mm): 7Lug Height (mm): 6Wide Fit: NoInsole: Ortholite Hybrid KidsLining: non-slip meshMidsole: Light and shock absorbing Memlex EVASole: FriXion Blue with Impact Brake SystemUpper: Breathable Mesh with thermo-adhesive microfiber reinforcements and anti-abrasion edge+ FriXion Blue outsole with Impact Brake System+ Breathable Mesh with thermo-adhesive microfiber r...
£63.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk