Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£32.51
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Blue unisex UK 3 Regatta Kids’ Holcombe III Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 3

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Holcombe III Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Holcombe Iii Hiking Boots Blue EU 36 Girl

12-14 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.49

(3 UK, Navy/Aruba Blue) Regatta Kids Holcombe III Walking Boots

2-3 days
£37.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

In stock
£47.20
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 36

Cheapest offer

The junior hiking shoes Holcombe III from Regatta are perfect for little explorers. The comfortable technical synthetic upper features a water-resistant finish to keep out rain and splashes. The boots have a padded foam collar and tongue for added comfort, along with a TECFOAM insole for extra support. The ISOTEX membrane provides breathable waterproofing, keeping tiny feet fresh. The sturdy synthetic toe cap and heel offer additional protection, making walking easier on their feet. Whether they are hiking or exploring outdoors, the Duo Grip outsole ensures excellent traction on various surfaces, helping them stay steady no matter where their adventures take them.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic repels waterPadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell foam sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Covered upper to shield against debrisSynthetic toe cap and heel for better stabilityPU..
£32.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk