Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 31

Used Offers from

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 31

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.81
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 31

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.81
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Blue EU 31 Kids

6 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Vendeavour Junior UK Infant StrBlu/OraPe

3-7 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Blue, Size: UK Infant 12

3 to 5 days
£38.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Pale Blue | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Pale Blue Infant 12

3-5 working days
£38.50

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Strong Blue/Orange Pepper EU31/UK12

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Strong Blue/Orange Pepper EU31/UK12

In stock
£47.03
Delivery from £9.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 31

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable, and comfortable, our Junior walking shoes Vendeavour for children are perfect for their outdoor adventures. Featuring a waterproof and breathable fabric, these children’s hiking shoes protect against rain and splashes. These shoes for kids are equipped with a comfy EVA sole and angular lugs on the surface.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM cut open foam sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole providing great gripThree-pronged lugs and side channels ensuring multidirectional traction and excellent brakingTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technologyFabric55% Polyurethane; 45% Polyester
£31.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk