Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 32

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.38
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 32

2-6 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £16.99

Green unisex UK Infant 13 Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Shoes Green, Size: UK Infant 13

3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Shoes in Mid Navy | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Mid Navy Infant 13

3-5 working days
£27.50

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Jnr Navy/LmePnch EU32/UK13

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Blue EU 32 Kids

13-15 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Walking Shoes Waterproof Hiking Shoe Light Supportive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Junior UK Infant Blue

3-7 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta RKF785 Vendeavour Jnr Colour: 9TD Navy/Lme Pnch, Size: 13

Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95
Children's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 32

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable, and comfortable, our Junior walking shoes Vendeavour for children are perfect for their outdoor adventures. Featuring a waterproof and breathable fabric, these children’s hiking shoes protect against rain and splashes. These shoes for kids are equipped with a comfy EVA sole and angular lugs on the surface.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX membrane provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM cut open foam sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Synthetic technical toe cap that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole providing great gripThree-pronged lugs and side channels ensuring multidirectional traction and excellent brakingTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technologyFabric55% Polyurethane; 45% Polyester
£24.38
4 days
directrunning.co.uk