Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Doré 36

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£54.19
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 K Hiking Shoes Orange EU 36 Boy

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 - Multisport shoes size 3,5, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 36

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Doré 36

Cheapest offer

Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
£54.19
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Warehouse Softshell Kids Shoes - Pink - Pink - Size: 13
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery