Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX Rouge 34

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX 34

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX Rouge 34

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£63.84
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 34

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£73.03
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Hiking Shoes Red EU 34 Boy

2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 34

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.02
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 34

£84.03
Free Delivery

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 1,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.95
Free Delivery
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX Rouge 34

Cheapest offer

The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
£63.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Warehouse Softshell Kids Shoes - Pink - Pink - Size: 13
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery