Children's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Bleu 31/34

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£14.35
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Kids Skiing Knee High Socks 31-34

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate Trend K Kh Wool Functional Yarn Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 12-2.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.01
Free Delivery

FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate Trend K Kh Wool Functional Yarn Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 12-2.5

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Children's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Bleu 31/34

Cheapest offer

Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is perfect for every young skier who loves winter sports and, with its medium cushioning, provides great protection and a balanced contact with the boot. The quick transport of moisture and heat, along with the optimal fit, ensure high comfort and a stress-free day on the slopes.Medium cushioning ski socks designed for comfort and control3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Very insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesMedium cushioning offering both a high level of control and comfortMedium cushioning ski socks designed for comfort and control3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Very insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesMedium cushioning offering both a high lev...
£14.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Amazon Essentials Girls' Uniform Knee High Socks, 6 Pairs, White, M (4-8 Years)
£9.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Essentials Girls' Uniform Knee High Socks, 6 Pairs, White, L (8-12 Years)
£9.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49