Big Game Hunters Children's Slide - Wavy - 1.85m - Freestanding - Green

Children's Large Freestanding Wavy Garden Slide 1.85m Long with 1.4m Tall Steps

Big Game Hunters Children's Slide - Wavy - 1.85m - Freestanding - Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£118.79
Free Delivery

Children's Large Freestanding Wavy Garden Slide 1.85m Long with 1.4m Tall Steps

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Children’s Large Freestanding Extra Long 6ft (1.85 mtr) Wavy Garden Slide with Strong Safety Handles and Wide Steps, Outdoor slides for kids

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wicked GIZMOS Large Colour Changing Bubble Lamp LED Light Tubular Freestanding Design with Bubbles and Fish (60cm)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Freestanding Decorative Wooden Letters, Love
£20.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wicked Gizmos 90Cm Colour Changing Led Bubble Lamp Large Freestanding Design W/ Floating Multicolour Fish & Bubbles For Bedroom
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Toyvian Wooden Alphabet Letters for Wall Decor Rustic Botanical Pattern Freestanding Wood Letters for Nursery Home Decoration Large
£6.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Game Hunters Children's Slide - Wavy - 1.85m - Freestanding - Green

Cheapest offer

Big Game Hunters brings a freestanding children’s slide with a 1.85m wavy slide body and a green finish. Suitable for children aged 3 to 7 years, it has a lightweight structure that can be moved between play areas and is suitable for indoor or outdoor use. The slide is made from weatherproof plastic and coated metal, with a sturdy metal frame, 3 plastic steps, a ladder platform and 2 handrails. Ground anchors are provided for setup, and assembly uses the supplied Allen key and instructions with diagrams. Total height is 1.37m, total length is 2m, and the maximum user weight is 45kg. Key features Freestanding wavy children’s slide Weatherproof plastic and coated metal construction Suitable for indoor or outdoor use Maximum user weight: 45kg What's included Long wavy slide body 3 plastic steps Ladder platform 5-part metal slide frame 2 handrails</...
£118.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com