Children's Play Village Cotton Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map with Cars, Trucks and Taxis | 25cm Diameter | Features Inner White Cotton Fabric Lining by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Children's Play Village Cotton Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map with Cars, Trucks and Taxis | 25cm Diameter | Features Inner White Cotton Fabric Lining by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Children's Play Village Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map with Cars & Trucks

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Little Ones Play Village Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map with Cars & Trucks | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Multicolor 10 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Little Ones Play Village Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map With Cars & Trucks

1-3 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £6.00

Children's Play Village Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map with Cars & Trucks, Multi

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sinco Creations Cocomelon Mega Playmat Set CoComelon Road Play Floor Mat & School Bus Set Play Village/Town Activity Mat| Ages 3 Plus Toddler Toys CoComelon Toys
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AKUNRUG Kids Rug Car Mat for Toy Cars, Farm Life Road Traffic for Playroom Kid Road Rug Village Map Play Mat Non-Slip Washable Playmat for Toddler (Farm Life, L-200×150 CM)
£41.99
1.39 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cozy Cloud Village Coloring Book for Kids Ages 4-8: A Cute and Cozy Adventure with Mochi-Mofu & Friends | Color, Draw, Play! (Cozy Cloud Village Collection)
£7.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DINSUMRUG Kids Rugs for Toy Cars Playroom 150×100 CM ABC Farm Life Road Traffic Kids Car Road Rugs Village Map Play Mat for Toddlers Boys Room Family Tummy Time Playtime Learning Carpet
£27.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Play Village Cotton Lamp Shade - Town City Car Roads Map with Cars, Trucks and Taxis | 25cm Diameter | Features Inner White Cotton Fabric Lining by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Children's play village road map themed cotton lamp shade with roads and colourful cars, trucks and taxis. Makes for a lovely and unique addition for any children's bedroom. Features inner matching off-white cotton fabric material giving this shade a luxurious look and feel. Product dimensions: Height - 18cm, Top diameter - 25cm, Bottom diameter - 25cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Features a reversible gimbal allowing usage for both table lamps and pendant ceiling roses. Please note that only shade is included. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk