Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 29 Étroit

Birkenstock Arizona Kids Birko-Flor Nubuck - Walking sandals - Kids Mocha 29

Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 29 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.54
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Kids Birko-Flor Nubuck Mocha Sandals Mocha

2-5 working days
£40.00

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA in Brown 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA in Brown 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 29 - Narrow, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 29 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The classic Arizona sandals from BIRKENSTOCK have been reinterpreted with a modern twist for kids who crave adventure. The upper is made of hypoallergenic, durable birko-Flor® in a stylish nubuk finish. It is individually adjustable by means of two strong metal buckles and protects and holds little feet, even with slightly more boisterous movements.Upper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: Suede leatherSole: EVADetails: two straps, two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorThe Birko-Flor nubuck consists of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to nubuck leather. This high-quality material is skin-friendly and provides a very comfortable fit.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.
£36.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Girls Arizona Rivets SYN Sandals in Beige - Beige - EU 28 UK 10
£53.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids in Gold 11 kid
£30.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Kids BF Electric Argenté 28 Étroit
£30.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids in Pink 5.5
£49.40
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery