Children's sandals Birkenstock Mogami Rose 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.19
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock - Kid's Mogami Birko-Flor - Sandals size 34 - Narrow, purple/pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£42.26
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Mogami Narrow Birko-Flor 34 Purple Junior

4-6 business days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.90
Children's sandals Birkenstock Mogami Rose 34

Cheapest offer

The ideal sandal for going to the playground, strolling in nature, and even walking in the mud! The Mogami from BIRKENSTOCK is equipped to follow children on all their adventures. It features a footbed that is water-resistant and protects the toes, as well as an ultra-functional two-layer sole that is attached to the footbed and the upper. Whatever the terrain, this sandal is particularly flexible and very durable. This version comes in bright shades. Its upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Anatomical footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Insole: polyurethane (PU) Sole: polyurethane (PU) Details: two adjustable metal buckle straps; heel strap
£40.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Rio Plain Kids Undefined's 2 Buk STRP Over Heel VLC Strap Sandals (White, UK 5)
£70.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Rio Plain Children's Undefined's 2 Buk Strp Overheel Vlc Strappy Sandals, White opulent garden, 6-6.5 Little Kid
£185.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Birkenstock - Kid's Gizeh BF - Sandals size 30 - Narrow, sand/brown
£36.54
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Rio Plain Kids Undefined's 2 Buk Strp Over Heel Vlc Strap Sandals, White, 7-7.5 Little Kid
£177.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Milano AS Sandals in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 8
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery