Children's sandals Geox Borealis Bleu 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.94
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J Borealis Boy C Sandal, Royal Orange, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.76
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Borealis Sandals Blue EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Junior Borealis Boys Fisherman Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Geox J Borealis Boy C Sandal, Royal Orange, 10 UK Child

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Silver EU 25 Kids
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Girl J Sandal Costarei Gi Sandals
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls J Costarei Gi Sandals, Gold, 7 Child UK
£22.09
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Argenté 31
£32.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Silver EU 26 Kids
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's sandals Geox Borealis Bleu 28

Cheapest offer

Breathable and protective closed-toe sandals for boys, designed outdoor, ideal for summer adventures. Lightweight, adjustable and water-resistant, these shoes feature a mesh upper and leather-effect material in royal blue and orange. The Borealis feature a reinforced toe that protects against shocks and impacts, combined with a grippy outsole, even on slippery terrain.Key featuresWaterproof shoes made from fast-drying materialsOptimal cushioning for protection and absorption of impacts and stressesEasy-to-wear shoesToe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impactsVelcro fastening and elastic laces for easy slip-on and adjustable fit
£29.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk