Geox Borealis Sandals Blue EU 34 Kids

Children's sandals Geox Borealis Bleu 34

Geox Borealis Sandals Blue EU 34 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Children's sandals Geox Borealis Bleu 34

1-3 business days
£42.48
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J Borealis Boy C Sandal, Royal Orange, 1.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.21
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J Borealis Boy C Sandal, Royal Orange, 1.5 UK

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Geox Junior Borealis Boys Fisherman Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Silver EU 25 Kids
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Girl J Sandal Costarei Gi Sandals
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls J Costarei Gi Sandals, Gold, 7 Child UK
£22.09
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Argenté 31
£32.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Silver EU 26 Kids
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Borealis Sandals Blue EU 34 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your child´s summer adventures with the GEOX Borealis sandals, a standout in high-performance footwear. Borealis is a comfortable and breathable closed-toe sandal for boys featuring an upper with a reinforced toe in mesh and a tumbled-leather-effect material.With an outdoor vibe and active aesthetic, it will prove to be a perfect piece for open-air activities and holiday time. While originally designed with boys in mind, its versatile and dynamic style makes it a superb choice for all active kids, including girls who love to explore. From playground escapades to family vacations, the Borealis is engineered to provide unparalleled comfort and protection, letting your child play freely and confidently all day long, making it an essential addition to their wardrobe.The cornerstone of the Borealis sandal is GEOX´s revolutionary patented technology. A special micro-porous membrane is integrated into the perforated sole, a system that allows heat and persp
£39.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)