Children's sandals Geox Ghita Bleu 32

Used Offers from

Children's sandals Geox Ghita Bleu 32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy J Ghita Boy B Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Ghita Boy B Sandals

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.34
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Flat sandals J GHITA BOY B in Blue 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

Sandals for Boys, Ghita B.B by GEOX® blue dark solid

Unknown
£41.99

Geox Kids Velcro Strap Sandals Navy Multi

2-5 working days
£42.00

Geox Boy J Ghita Boy B Sandals

£46.60
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Ghita Boy B Sandals

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Navy Red Boys Sandals - male - Geox - Kids Sandals - Blue - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£143.43
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Doré 34
£32.44
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Doré 30
£32.44
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Silver EU 25 Kids
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Doré 28
£32.44
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Doré 29
£32.44
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's sandals Geox Ghita Bleu 32

Cheapest offer

The children's sandals Geox Ghita are the perfect choice to combine style and comfort during sunny days. Designed by the famous brand Geox, these sandals offer a pleasant wearing experience for young adventurers.With their Velcro fastening, they are easy to put on and take off, making them a practical option for kids. The open toe allows for good foot ventilation, which is a big plus for summer days, while ensuring ample freedom of movement.The flat sole provides excellent stability and support, essential for playful activities. Additionally, the clever design from Geox promotes good air circulation, preventing sweating while offering optimal support.The Geox Ghita sandals are perfect for growing children who need shoes suitable for their movements. Whether it's a day of play at the park, a family walk, or a holiday, they are designed to accompany little ones on all their adventures.Brand: GeoxType of fastening: VelcroType of toe: OpenType of sole: FlatGive your child th...
£27.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.