GEOX Ghita Boy Military, Size: 28

Children's sandals Geox Ghita Vert 28

GEOX Ghita Boy Military, Size: 28

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£31.45
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Ghita BoySandal, Military, 28 EU Schmal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.24
Free Delivery
GEOX Ghita Boy Military, Size: 28

Cheapest offer

Boy’s breathable anatomic sandal that will be perfect for the fine summer weather. Boy’s breathable anatomic sandal that will be perfect for the fine summer weather. Rendered in an army-green palette, Ghita boasts a dynamic modern design with a buckle on the strap and riptape back strap. This lightweight cushioning piece of footwear will be a perfect partner for open-air jaunts either around town or on holiday.
£31.45
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Girls J Costarei Gi Sandals, Silver, 7.5 UK
£26.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Doré 31
£27.97
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Golden EU 28 Kids
£33.30
Compare 4 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J15eaa 000bn J Costarei Sandals Golden EU 27 Kids
£30.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Costarei Girl Silver, Size: 35
£34.50
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90