Children's ski Trousers Helly Hansen no limits 2.0 Bleu 10 ans

Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 PrimaLoft Trousers Navy Blue Orange Kids - 10

Children's ski Trousers Helly Hansen no limits 2.0 Bleu 10 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£82.62
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Navy 10

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Children's ski Trousers Helly Hansen no limits 2.0 Bleu 10 ans

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Please consult the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.High-performance junior ski trousers with adjustable leg length and removable braces. The perfect junior ski trousers, equipped with many features. HELLY TECH® Performance fabric that is fully waterproof and breathable, Primaloft® insulation at 100 g/m², and reinforcement fabric inside and outside at the bottom of the legs. We have, of course, added adjustable and removable braces so you can wear it with or without them depending on your preferences. Fibre content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Shell 2: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester.
£82.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Black 140/10
£86.38
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Green 14 Years Boys
£92.46
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Navy 14
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Navy 11
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Navy 12
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99