Reebok Classics Club C 2v Velcro Infant Trainers White EU 21 1/2 Kids

Children's sneakers Reebok Classics Club C Blanc 21,5

Used Offers from

Reebok Classics Club C 2v Velcro Infant Trainers White EU 21 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £4.99

Children's sneakers Reebok Classics Club C Blanc 21,5

1-3 business days
£28.83
Delivery from £16.99

Reebok - Club C 2V Infants Trainers, White/Glegrn/Vector Blue, Size: 21.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Reebok Reebok Classic Leather 50149, Unisex Kids' Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black 001), 5 UK (37 EU)
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Reebok Classics Royal Prime 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Boy
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Leather Trainers
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok - Royal Prime 2 Kids Sneakers, White/White/White, Size: 32
£33.00
Go to shop
reebok.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Reebok Classics Club C 2v Velcro Infant Trainers White EU 21 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

Reebok Classics Club C 2V Velcro Infant Trainers | Footwear > SneakersIntroduce your little one to an icon of timeless footwear with the Reebok Classics Club C 2V Velcro Infant Trainers. Designed for the next generation of trendsetters, these sneakers distill decades of court-side heritage into a perfectly proportioned silhouette for the smallest feet. Ideal for both Boys and Girls, this shoe is the ultimate first step into a world of Classic style and unmatched comfort.Legit Reebok style doesn´t have an age limit. So start your mini-me off right in these infants´ Club C Shoes. Clean, tennis-inspired design gives your star player a crisp look. The soft Leather upper feels comfortable on small feet. Skip the laces and use the straps to quickly get these kicks on and off your mover-and-shaker.The Club C 2V is built with practicality and style in perfect harmony. The defining feature for any parent is the convenient dual Velcro strap closure. This hook-and-loop system replaces fussy laces
£25.49
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)