Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Bleu 41

Cmp Altak 2.0 30q9674j Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Boys,Girls

Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Bleu 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.18
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Altak Trail Shoe 2.0, Trail running shoe, Navy-Pink Fluo-A.Marina,

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Bleu 41

Cheapest offer

We took all the practical features and hi-tech benefits of the adult Altak and applied them to the needs of kids. A mesh and microfiber upper, a TPR sole, bright colors and contrasting details all combine to create the perfect combination of comfort and aesthetics for kids to have fun during leisure activities and in everyday life.Ankle support systemLycra lining for added softness and comfortMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortTPR outsoleFast Lace system and strap pocketSuitable for vegans
£34.18
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp Altak 2.0 30q9674j Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Kids
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP Kids Altak Trail Shoes Wp 2.0, Teal-Gloss UK 13
£37.32
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Altak Wp 2.0 39q4794k Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 28 Kids
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Altak 2.0 30q9674k Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 26 Kids
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Altak 2.0 Trainers Dark Blue Lime Green Kids - 40
£32.28
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99