Children's Trainers adidas Classique Hoops Noir 29

Adidas Hoops Classic Trainers Black EU 29 Kids

Children's Trainers adidas Classique Hoops Noir 29

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.58
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Classic Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 11 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Classic Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 11 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.85
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Men's Hoops Classic Shoes, FTWR White/Team Victory red/core Black, 8.5 UK
£42.27
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Sportswear Hoops 3.0 Trainers
£47.12
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS CLASSIC in White 12
£53.01
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers adidas Classique Hoops Noir 29

Cheapest offer

Discover a basketball-inspired style with the Classique Hoops shoe. This sneaker nods to traditional basketball design, featuring a classic outsole and a simple upper with inserts. Perfect for kids, this sneaker comes with an elastic lacing system for easy on and off. The kids will be ready to play in no time! The rubber cupsole enhanced with the linear logo provides style and durability, while the iconic 3 stripes and the linear logo adidas on the heel add a touch of heritage. Let your child enjoy a blend of style and functionality with this shoe that combines adidas tradition with modern practicality.Standard fitElastic lacesSynthetic upperTextile insoleRubber outsoleFull-length rubber cupsole
£25.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk