Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 34

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers White EU 34 Kids

Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.58
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K Shoes

2-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Children - White 2 CHI

1 to 3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.85
Delivery from £11.50

Product information

Perfect for Active Kids

If you're searching for the ideal footwear for your little ones, the Adidas TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 CF K in cloud white/cloud white/grey one is a fantastic choice! These Kids' Shoes are designed for energetic youngsters who love to run, jump, and play. With their comfortable fit and supportive design, these trainers are perfect for everyday wear, whether at school, the park, or during sports activities. Give your child the confidence and style they need to take on the day!

Unmatched Comfort and Functionality

The Adidas TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 CF K shoes come with a range of features that prioritize comfort and durability. The cushioned insole provides excellent support for growing feet, making every step feel light and comfortable. The hook-and-loop strap ensures a secure fit, allowing kids to easily put on and take off their shoes without any fuss. Plus, the rubber outsole offers optimal grip and traction, making them the perfect choice for both indoor and outdoor activities.

Stylish Design

Available in a fresh and modern color palette of cloud white with accents of grey, these trainers are as stylish as they are functional. The minimalist design gives them a versatile look that can be paired with a variety of outfits, from sporty shorts to casual jeans. With the signature Adidas branding subtly incorporated, your child will step out in confidence, knowing they’re wearing a trusted brand that stands for quality and performance.

Designed for Active Lifestyles

These shoes are not just about looks; they are engineered for active lifestyles. The breathable upper keeps feet cool and comfortable, even during the most vigorous play. Their lightweight construction ensures that your child can run and jump without feeling weighed down. Whether it's a day at school or a weekend full of adventures, the Adidas TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 CF K shoes are the perfect companion for every active child!

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 29 Kids
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Tensaur 3 Junior Boys Trainers
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 34

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K shoe offers comfort and support for children. This shoe is designed for daily adventures, with a fully adjustable 2-strap closure that allows kids to put it on and take it off more easily and independently. The non-marking rubber outsole provides good grip during indoor and outdoor activities. Whether racing on the playground or exploring the garden, this shoe is suitable for various activities and surfaces. Created for style and practicality, this easy-to-wear sneaker is made to keep up with active kids and fit into busy parents' schedules.
£25.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk