Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Blanc 28

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Blanc 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.03
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/Collegiate Navy, 10 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 CF K in White 10 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK
£20.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes
£18.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Blanc 28

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K shoe offers comfort and support for children. This shoe is designed for daily adventures, featuring a fully adjustable 2-strap closure that allows kids to put it on and take it off more easily and independently. The non-marking rubber outsole provides good grip during indoor and outdoor activities. Whether it's racing on the playground or exploring the garden, this shoe is suitable for various activities and surfaces. Created for style and practicality, this easy-to-wear sneaker is made to keep up with active kids and fit into busy parents' schedules.
£25.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk