Children's Trainers Geox Eclyper Vert 33

Geox J Eclyper Boy C Trainers, Green/White, 33 EU

Children's Trainers Geox Eclyper Vert 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.89
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Eclyper Junior Green/white, Size: 33

3-6 working days
£41.40
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Eclyper Boy C Trainers, Green/White, 33 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.51
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Geox Eclyper Vert 33

Cheapest offer

The children's trainers Geox Eclyper are the perfect choice for young adventurers looking for comfort and style. Designed by the well-known brand Geox, recognized for its expertise in breathable shoes, these sneakers provide optimal support for growing feet.Specifically created for juniors, these trainers combine modern aesthetics with technical performance. Thanks to Geox's innovative technology, optimal air circulation is guaranteed, keeping feet dry and comfortable throughout the day. Young wearers will also appreciate the outsole which offers excellent grip, ideal for all their activities, whether during outdoor play or city strolls.The design of the Geox Eclyper trainers is made to appeal to all youngsters, with dynamic lines and a sporty look that pairs easily with various outfits. These shoes are not only practical but also built to withstand daily wear, ensuring appreciable durability.The key features of the children's trainers Geox Eclyper include: Breathable design: G...
£33.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX Eclyper Girl Lavender/white, Size: 36
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 41 Boys,Girls
£32.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J ECLYPER GIRL in White 2.5 kid
£35.25
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Eclyper Junior Navy/white, Size: 36
£41.40
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Eclyper Girl White/rose Gold, Size: 30
£35.25
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery