Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 33 Kids

Children's Trainers Geox Loftus A Bleu 33

Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 33 Kids

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) J LOFTUS BOY B in Blue 1 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.26
Free Delivery

Children's Trainers Geox Loftus A Bleu 33

1-3 business days
£31.92
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boys J Loftus Boy B Sneaker, Navy Red, 0.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Loftus Boy B Sneaker, Navy Red, 0.5 UK

£40.98
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Loftus Boy B Sneaker, Navy Red, 0.5 UK

In stock
£41.34
Delivery from £11.50

Geox Boys J Loftus Boy B Sneaker, Navy Red, 0.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.47
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Boys' J Savage G Low Top Trainers, Black, 9 UK
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Eclyper Bleu 37
£31.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boy's J Arzach Boy Trainers, Navy red, 37 EU
£28.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Savage G Low Top Trainers, Black, 10 UK
£47.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 33 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Loftus Girls´ Breathable Low Cut Trainers - Running Style SneakerUnleash her energy with the GEOX Loftus, the ultimate girls´ sneaker designed for non-stop action and all-day comfort. These low-cut, running-style trainers are the perfect companion for every adventure, from the schoolyard to weekend explorations. Blending innovative technology with a modern, sporty aesthetic, the Loftus is engineered to support her every move while keeping her feet feeling fantastic.At the heart of every GEOX shoe lies the revolutionary Respira™ technology. This exclusive patented system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation by expelling perspiration, creating the perfect, healthy microclimate inside the shoe. The result is feet that stay comfortably dry and fresh, no matter how active her day gets. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to happy feet, from the first school bell to the last.Engineere
£28.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)