Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£28.83
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Pavel Boy White, Size: 32

3-6 working days
£47.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 13 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.51
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 13 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.50
Delivery from £9.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 32

Cheapest offer

Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
£28.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Arzach Boy Trainers, Navy red, 8.5 UK
£23.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spaceclub Trainers Pink EU 29 Boy
£31.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Savage G Low Top Trainers, Black, 10 UK
£38.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys Black Leather 'Savage" Trainer Style Shoe
£39.38
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J SPACECLUB GIRL in Pink 13 kid
£22.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery