Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Noir 32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Junior Boys Pavel Double Strap Trainers Black 32

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Pavel Trainers Black EU 32 Kids

8 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J Pavel A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Geox J Pavel A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.81
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Boys' J Savage G Low Top Trainers, Black, 9 UK
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Eclyper Bleu 37
£31.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boy's J Arzach Boy Trainers, Navy red, 37 EU
£28.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Savage G Low Top Trainers, Black, 10 UK
£47.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Noir 32

Cheapest offer

Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
£27.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk