Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers Blue EU 29 Kids

Children's Trainers Hummel slimmer stadil leather low Bleu 29

Used Offers from

Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers Blue EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

hummel Shoes (Trainers) SLIMMER STADIL LEATHER LOW JR in Blue 11 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.70
Free Delivery

hummel Shoes (Trainers) SLIMMER STADIL LEATHER LOW JR in Blue 11 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Children's Trainers Hummel slimmer stadil leather high Blanc 32
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's Trainers Hummel slimmer stadil leather low Blanc 29
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers Blue EU 28 Kids
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hummel Unisex Kid's Slimmer Stadil Leather High Jr Hi-Top Trainers, Blue Peacoat, 2.5 UK Child
£56.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Hummel slimmer stadil leather high Bleu 34
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Trainers Blue EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

HUMMEL Slimmer Stadil Low-Cut Trainers | Classic Scandinavian StyleDiscover the perfect fusion of heritage and modern design with the HUMMEL Slimmer Stadil Low trainers. An iconic silhouette reimagined for today´s wardrobe, this sneaker is a masterclass in minimalist Scandinavian aesthetics and all-day comfort. Building on a rich sporting legacy, the Slimmer Stadil offers a more streamlined and refined profile than its classic counterpart, making it an essential and versatile addition to any footwear collection for both Men and Women.The primary benefit of the Slimmer Stadil lies in its effortless versatility. Its clean lines and classic low-cut shape create a timeless look that pairs seamlessly with everything from cuffed jeans and chinos to shorts and casual dresses. This is the go-to sneaker for those who appreciate understated style that makes a quiet statement. The design is rooted in Hummel´s archive, updated with a sleeker last to provide a contemporary fit that feels as good as
£38.99
9 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)