Children's Trainers Puma Caven 2.0 Block Blanc 38

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers Puma Caven 2.0 Block Blanc 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.45
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Block JR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.24
Free Delivery

Puma Kids Caven 2.0 Block Trainer Size: 5 UK, Colour: White

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£37.95
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Block JR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.62
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Block JR

In stock
£41.34
Delivery from £11.50

PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Block JR

In stock
£41.75
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Puma / Children's Sports Trainers (Shoes) Soft Wired 2 PS in Black 11.5 kid
£29.64
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma St Runner V3 L Jr Track Shoe, White, 5.5 UK
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma / Children's Sports Trainers (Shoes) Soft Wired 2 PS in Black 10 kid
£29.64
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Kids Caven 2.0 Trainers PUMA Black-Cool Dark Gray 10
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Anzarun Lite Kids' Trainers, Peacoat/White, size 11.5
£24.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Children's Trainers Puma Caven 2.0 Block Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the university fashion of the 90s, the PUMA Caven 2.0 features a retro design that captures the spirit of American campuses. The upper's complex design reflects the essence of PUMA with its synthetic base equipped with eyelet reinforcements and soft synthetic material at the toe, as well as perforated details on the vamp. The SoftFoam+ lining provides perfect cushioning and enhances comfort with every step.DetailsSynthetic upperRubber midsoleRubber outsolePUMA Formstrip band on the sidesPUMA logo on the upperPUMA logo on the tonguePUMA logo and lettering on the heelPUMA Youth: recommended for children between 8 and 16yFeatures and benefitsthe upper of this shoe is made from at least 20% recycled materials and the lower part is made from at least 10% recycled materials, which is a step towards a better future.SOFTFOAM+: comfortable insole designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to the ultra-thick heel
£23.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk