Children's training Trousers adidas Tiro26 League Regular Bleu 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.06
Delivery from £16.99

Tiro26 League Kids Training Tracksuit Bottoms Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tiro26 League Kids Training Pants Regular - Blue 11-12Y

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99
Children's training Trousers adidas Tiro26 League Regular Bleu 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

The Tiro26 League Regular training pants are designed for aspiring footballers. Inspired by elite kits, it features a sleek silhouette with wraparound inserts and a mid-rise waist that stays in place. The double mesh offers durability and comfort, while the zips at the legs allow for quick changes. A drawstring waist ensures a good fit, and zippered pockets keep your essentials safe. Technologies from adidas like Climacool use materials that quickly wick away sweat to help kids stay dry and comfortable throughout the game. Adorned with the 3 stripes and an embroidered adidas logo, it presents a sporty look and helps them enjoy their busy days.Standard fitDrawstringDouble mesh: 100% polyester (100% recycled)Side zippered pocketsZip on the leg
£27.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Fruit of the Loom Men's 70/30 Premium Training Trousers - Black - 0-3 Months
£24.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kids Football Training Bottoms Essential - Black
£9.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Kids Football Training Bottoms Essential - Navy Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Kids Training Bottoms Indivliga 24 - Navy Blue
£19.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Kids Football Training Bottoms Essential - Black
£9.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk