Children's training Trousers adidas Tiro26 League Regular Bleu 5/6 ans

Adidas Tiro 26 League Training Regular Tracksuit Pants Blue 5-6 Years Kids

Children's training Trousers adidas Tiro26 League Regular Bleu 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.06
Delivery from £16.99

Tiro26 League Kids Training Tracksuit Bottoms Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tiro26 League Kids Training Pants Regular - Blue 5-6Y

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99
Children's training Trousers adidas Tiro26 League Regular Bleu 5/6 ans

Cheapest offer

The Tiro26 League Regular training pants are designed for aspiring footballers. Inspired by elite kits, it features a sleek silhouette with wraparound inserts and a mid-rise waist that stays in place. The double mesh offers durability and comfort, while the zips at the legs allow for quick changes. A drawstring waist ensures a good fit, and zippered pockets keep your essentials safe. Technologies from adidas like Climacool use materials that quickly wick away sweat to help kids stay dry and comfortable throughout the game. Adorned with the 3 stripes and an embroidered adidas logo, it presents a sporty look and helps them enjoy their busy days.Standard fitDrawstringDouble mesh: 100% polyester (100% recycled)Side zippered pocketsZip on the leg
£27.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas TIRO 26 ESSENTIALS TracksuitS in Black EU S
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Tiro26 League Presentation Pants XS Team Navy Blue 2/White
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tiro 26 League Short Sleeve Polo Blue S / Regular Woman
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Tiro26 League Training Top team royal blue/white L
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex TIRO26 Goalkeeper Socks, bright yellow, 8.5-10
£8.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95