Regatta Unisex Kids Softshell Trousers: Black: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Yea

Children's waterproof softshell trousers Regatta 5/6 ans

Regatta Unisex Kids Softshell Trousers: Black: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Yea

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Softshell Pants Black 5-6 Years Kids

13-15 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Children's waterproof softshell trousers Regatta 5/6 ans

4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £16.99

Children's waterproof softshell trousers Regatta Noir 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Unisex Kids Softshell Trousers: Black: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Yea

Cheapest offer

Designed for young explorers, our Junior softshell trousers are weather-ready, comfortable and practical. Made from warm-backed woven stretch softshell fabric, these kids’ hiking trousers offer excellent freedom of movement, all-day comfort and reliable wind resistance. A durable water-repellent finish helps keep them dry when conditions turn unpredictable. Thoughtfully designed for the trail, the trousers feature a part-elasticated waistband and multiple practical pockets, including a discreet side-leg Velcro pocket. Features & Fabric Warm-backed woven stretch softshell fabric 96% polyester / 4% elastane (240gsm) Durable water-repellent finish Wind resistant and breathable Part-elasticated waistband for comfort Multiple pockets Hidden Velcro side-leg pocket Made using recycled content Technology Softshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabric
£9.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Waterproof jacket for children Mikk-Line Teddy Softshell Violet 9 ans
£63.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Mikk-Line Teddy Softshell Violet 5 ans
£63.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Mikk-Line Teddy Softshell Violet 7 ans
£63.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Mikk-Line Teddy Softshell Violet 1 an
£63.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket Mikk-Line Teddy Softshell Violet 3 ans
£63.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99