Children's zipped fleece Regatta Frankie Vert 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.03
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frankie Full Zip Fleece Green 11-12 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Frankie Full Zip Fleece 11-12 Years Green

In stock
£18.58
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta - Kid's Junior Frankie Full Zip - Fleece jacket size 11-12 Years, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.48
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Frankie Full Zip Fleece 11-12 Years Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.79
Delivery from £9.99
Children's zipped fleece Regatta Frankie Vert 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

Warm, comfortable, and practical, our junior fleece sweatshirt for kids Frankie is designed for busy outdoor days. The soft Symmetry fleece is pleasant to wear and resists pilling, while the zipped pockets keep small essential items secure. Perfect as a base layer for school or playing outside.Symmetry fleece 100% polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling sideSTRETCH binding on the collar, cuffs, and hem2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketMade from recycled materialsFabric80% Polyester; 20% Recycled Polyester
£13.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Back To - Girls 4-16 White Zip-Up Fleece
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 12 Years Girl
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Fleece sweater SURF FEELING ZIPPED BRUSHED Girl's Brown 14
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 14 Years Girl
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99