Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II Noir 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

In stock
£9.64
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Kids’ King II Fleece Black, Size: 11-12 Years

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta 'King II' Full Zip Walking Fleece in True Black | Size: 11-12 Years Regatta True Black 11-12 Years

3-5 working days
£10.00

Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.03
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.37
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 14 Years Girl
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's zipped fleece adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm 15/16 ans
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 8 Years Girl
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's zipped fleece adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Bleu 13/14 ans
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 12 Years Girl
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

The technical Junior zip-up fleece KING II is designed with one brushed side and another that is anti-pill for optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Conveniently, it has lower pockets. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as daily commutes.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g/m²Made from recycled materials1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish. Made from 100% Polyester fabric
£9.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk