Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.43
Delivery from £16.99

Blue unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ King II Fleece Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II Bleu 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£10.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking School Fleece Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Regatta - Kid's King II - Fleece jacket size 5-6 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.56
Delivery from £4.49
Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 5/6 ans

Cheapest offer

The technical Junior zip-up fleece KING II is designed with one brushed side and another that is anti-pill for optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Conveniently, it has lower pockets. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as daily commutes.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g/m²Made from recycled materials1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish. Made from 100% Polyester fabric
£9.43
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Back To - Girls 4-16 White Zip-Up Fleece
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 12 Years Girl
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Fleece sweater SURF FEELING ZIPPED BRUSHED Girl's Brown 14
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 14 Years Girl
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99