Blue unisex 7-8 Years Regatta Kids’ Junior Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: 7-8 Years

Children's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu 7/8 ans

Blue unisex 7-8 Years Regatta Kids’ Junior Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: 7-8 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta - Kid's Junior Newhill - Fleece jacket size 7-8 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.38
Delivery from £4.49
Blue unisex 7-8 Years Regatta Kids’ Junior Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: 7-8 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm, practical and easy to wear, our Junior Newhill kids' fleece keeps little ones cosy and comfortable on cooler days. Crafted from marl knit-effect fleece with stretch binding to hold its shape. Perfect for school days, outdoor play or weekend adventures.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Roxy Back To - Girls 4-16 White Zip-Up Fleece
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 12 Years Girl
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Fleece sweater SURF FEELING ZIPPED BRUSHED Girl's Brown 14
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Back To Full Zipped Full Zip Fleece Beige 14 Years Girl
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99