Clarks Childrens Unisex Girls Boys Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux - Olive Camo - UK 5 Infant - F

Childrens Clarks Hook & Loop Strap Casual First Trainers - Ath Flux

Clarks Childrens Unisex Girls Boys Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux - Olive Camo - UK 5 Infant - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

(Green, UK 5 Infant) Childrens Unisex Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux T - F Fit

2-3 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £13.98

Clarks Childrens Unisex Girls Boys Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux - Olive Camo - UK 5 Infant - F

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday wear, the Clarks Ath Flux trainers offer a practical option for busy kids. This unisex pair suits both girls and boys, with a hook & loop fastening that keeps the look clean and makes them easy to get on and off. A textile and synthetic upper is paired with a textile lining, while a synthetic sole completes the design. Ideal for casual days, they work well for school-time routines and weekend plans alike. Key features Childrens unisex trainer Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole Hook & loop fastening Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£13.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.