Chillafish 12" Charlie Sport Navy Balance Bike, Blue

Chillafish 12" Charlie Sport Navy Balance Bike

Chillafish 12" Charlie Sport Navy Balance Bike, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chillafish Charlie 12 inch Sport Navy Balance Bike - Size: 12" - Blue - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Chillafish Lightweight Kids' Sport Balance Bike for 2 Year Olds - Navy | Moulded, Adjustable Seat & Handlebar Bicycle with 12" Puncture-Proof Tyres & Carry Handle | Bikes for Toddlers Age 2-5 Years

In stock
£76.49
Free Delivery

Chillafish Charlie Sport Balance Bike - Navy, Blue

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Chillafish 12 Inch Charlie Sport Balance Bike Blue

2-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chillafish Charlie Lux Balance Bike - Olive - 12 Inch Wheel
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Chillafish Charlie Sport Balance Bike - Flamingo - 12 Inch Wheel
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chillafish Charlie Navy Bike
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Chillafish 12 Inch Charlie Sport Pistachio
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Chillafish Charlie Lux, Olive
£79.99
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Chillafish 12" Charlie Sport Navy Balance Bike, Blue

Cheapest offer

12" Chillafish CHARLIE SPORT navy balance bike Features: No-puncture 12" RubberSkin tires (with EVA inner core) Integrated footrest and handlebar padding Carry handle at the seat Adjustable seat height with Quick Release (30-40 cm / 11.8-15.7 inch) Adjustable handlebar height (50-53 cm / 19.7-20.9 inch) Specifications: Dimensions: H:33.8 x W:19.0 x D:69.7 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:1 Year Model Number: CPCH06NAV Self Assembly Required: Yes
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk