Chillafish Charlie Sport Balance Bike - Pistachio, Green

Chillafish 12 Inch Charlie Sport Pistachio

Chillafish Charlie Sport Balance Bike - Pistachio, Green

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Chillafish Lightweight Kids' Balance Bike | Moulded, Adjustable Seat & Handlebar | Premium Award-winning Balance Bike 2 year old | Puncture-Proof Wheels & Carry Handle | Toddlers 18 Months - 4 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Chillafish 12 Inch Charlie Sport Balance Bike Pistachio

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery
Chillafish Charlie Sport Balance Bike - Pistachio, Green

Cheapest offer

Chillafish Charlie Sport is a hyper lightweight 12-inch balance trainer with puncture-proof tires and a high-quality metal frame weighing only 6.6lbs/3kg. The perfect toy to train your toddler's motor skills, balance and steering!Thanks to its lightweight frame your toddler can easily control the bike and, in combination with the integrated carry handle at the seat, it makes it easy for parents to carry it as well.Charlie Sport comes with an integrated foot support and a handlebar foam for a real racing look.The no-puncture 12-inch RubberSkin tires are really comfortable - no need to inflate the tires anymore as there is no puncture risk. From now on, there is only fun!Specifications:. Recommended Kids Age: 2-5 Years Old. . Recommended Kids Height: 34.3-43.3 inches / 87-110cm.
£83.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Chillafish Charlie Lux Balance Bike - Olive - 12 Inch Wheel
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
Bmxie Balance Bike Glow Anthracite, Grey
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
Chillafish Charlie Lux - Salmon Bike
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chillafish Bmxie Balance Bike Blue
£73.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chillafish Ziggi Trike - Olive
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95