Chillafish Bmxie Vroom Anthracite Bike

Chillafish BMXie Vrooom Balance Bike - Anthracite, Grey

Used Offers from

Chillafish Bmxie Vroom Anthracite Bike

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chillafish BMXie Vroom 12 inch Anthracite Balance Bike - Size: 12" - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Chillafish BMXie Vrooom Balance Bike - Anthracite, Grey

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Chillafish BMXie Vroom Kids Balance Bike for 2 Year Olds - Charcoal | Lightweight Bicycle with Motor Sound Effects, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Adjustable Seat & Handguards | Bikes for Toddlers 2-5 Years

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Chillafish 12 Inch BMXie Vrooom Balance Bike with Sounds Grey

2-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chillafish BMXie Vrooom Balance Bike - Mint, Green
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Chillafish BMXie Vroom, Mint
£89.99
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Chillafish BMXie Vroom, Anthracite
£89.99
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Chillafish Bmxie Balance Trainer Moto Red, Red
£79.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bmxie moto Balance Bike - red
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chillafish Bmxie Vroom Anthracite Bike

Cheapest offer

The Chillafish BMXie Vrooom gets kids excited while learning multiple skills. BMXie Vrooom is a multi-play balance trainer and now comes with sound turbo cards. Learning balance on a balance bike gets even better: insert the Turbo Cards to make real motor sounds while riding, VROOM VROOOM. Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:46.0 x D:82.0 cm Weight: 4.0 kg Colour: Anthracite Guarantee:1 year Batteries Required: Yes Material: Metal Model Number: CPMX05ANT
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk