Chillafish Ziggi Trike - Sturdy, Vibrant Ride-On Tricycle for Toddlers 2-5-Years, Enhances Motor Skills & Outdoor Play, Salmon

Chillafish Ziggy Trike Salmon

Chillafish Ziggi Trike - Sturdy, Vibrant Ride-On Tricycle for Toddlers 2-5-Years, Enhances Motor Skills & Outdoor Play, Salmon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Chillafish 12 Inch Ziggi Salmon Pink Trike

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Chillafish Ziggy Trike - Salmon, Salmon

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95
Chillafish Ziggi Trike - Sturdy, Vibrant Ride-On Tricycle for Toddlers 2-5-Years, Enhances Motor Skills & Outdoor Play, Salmon

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Crafted from high-quality materials with eye-catching colors and an ergonomic, adjustable design that grows with your child. DEVELOPMENTAL BENEFITS: Encourages outdoor play and exercise, fostering both physical and cognitive growth. STABILITY AND MOTOR SKILLS DEVELOPMENT: Features a robust frame, non-slip pedals, and easy-grip handlebars to promote independence and motor skills. SAFETY FIRST: Wide sturdy wheelbase and large 12" front wheel with smooth-riding tires ensure a secure and practical ride on various terrains. ADVENTURE READY: Designed to be the perfect companion for young explorers, enhancing their confidence and joy of discovery. Convenient carry handle integrated into the seat for easy transport., Manufacturer: Chillafish
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chillafish Ziggi Trike - Olive
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95