Chilly's Chilly's 750Ml Original Monochrome All Black Bottle, Black

Chilly's Monochrome Matte Edition B750MOABL drinking bottle Daily usage 750 ml Stainless steel Black

Chilly's Chilly's 750Ml Original Monochrome All Black Bottle, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chilly's Original Water Bottle - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Reusable Thermal Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks - Leak Proof, No Sweat - All Black - 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Chilly's Original Water Bottle - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Reusable Thermal Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks - Leak Proof, No Sweat - All Black - 750ml

Unknown
£32.58
Free Delivery

Chilly's Original Water Bottle - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Reusable Thermal Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks - Leak Proof, No Sweat - All Black - 750ml

£34.10
Free Delivery

Chilly's Water Bottle Stainless Steel, Reusable Leak Proof-Black 750ml

2-3 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Double wall Yes
Volume 750 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Leakproof Yes
Cold keeping time 24 h
Hot keeping time 12 h
Product colour Black
Material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced insulation: Keeps drinks cold for 24 hours.
• Stylish design: Minimalist matte finish for elegance.
• Eco-friendly: Reusable, reducing single-use plastic waste.

Similar products

Chillys Stainless Steel Bottle Matte Grey 500 ml - Bottle, Unisex
£27.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.42
Chilly's Chilly's 750Ml Original Monochrome All Black Bottle, Black

Cheapest offer

Theres nothing quite like monocolour to set the style bar high. Our Mono range of reusable bottles give you every reason to be seen sipping on the go. Toss it in your bag, take it on the go, and stay refreshed in style; simple, functional, and made to move. Features: 100% leak Proof 24 Hours cold 12 Hours Hot BPA Free Made with high-grade 90% post-consumer recycled stainless steel Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.2 x W:8 x D:8 cm Weight: 0.4 kg Colour: Black Guarantee: 2 Years Model Number: B750MOABL
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk